COVID AND STATISTICS

This months data is higher for most than in the past.


27.0919.117.121.115.223.39.41.9
N.Som313043723681383015343
Cornw2090324258811512544
Bristol464804084341765122417
Chelm4115010585731412916229
Exeter283168226244372211389
Braintr421091160552154299206
Ply30225221327633516536
IoW10789166471221715346
Liverp5162766118092624620335
Manch
3723514432258963299
Sund2744125144262708634322
Newca4454492352841326645282
Swans
231431202675733646
Cardiff
156470282933038312
Glasgo
27531832515811675892
Aberd
58279236503330371
Belfast
2135042841436434612
Newry
1187564471455022571
Sandf

3201897100426
W.Bod

28743726200462
Lostwit

3083816300490

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

%d bloggers like this: